1-603.456.3294 33 North Road, Warner, NH 03278 Register for Classes

Please note that Studio A & B have classes happening simultaneously.  Please scroll all the way down to see the full schedule.

Zumba in the Morning: work out while your kids are in class!

Click here to view the schedule by weekday or view the full year calendar of events and holidays

Ready to Enroll in Classes?

Click the button to start the registration process and select classes.  

STUDIO A SCHEDULE

AFTERNOON CLASSES

STUDIO B SCHEDULE

AFTERNOON CLASSES

MONDAY
3:30 – 4:30 Ballet IV
4:30 – 5:00 Pre- Pointe
4:30 – 5:30 Pointe
5:30 – 7:00 Ballet V
7:00 – 8:00 Modern I

MONDAY
3:30 – 4:30 Ballet III
4:30 – 5:30 Boys Class I&II
5:30 – 6:00 Tap III
6:00 – 6:45 Acting for Dancers I
7:00 – 8:00 Acting for Dancers II

TUESDAY
4:00 – 4:30 Tap II
4:30 – 5:00 Tap I
5:00 – 6:00 Acro III
5:00 – 6:30 Acro IV

TUESDAY
3:30 – 4:30 Ballet I
4:30 – 6:00 Ballet II
6:30 – 8:00 Adult Ballet

WEDNESDAY
3:30 – 4:30 Ballet IV
4:30 – 5:00 Pre- Pointe
4:30 – 5:30 Pointe
5:30 – 7:00 Ballet V
7:00 – 8:30 Modern II

WEDNESDAY
3:30 – 4:30 Ballet III
4:30 – 5:30 Boys Class II
7:00 – 8:00 Acting for Teens & Adults
.
.
.

THURSDAY
3:15 – 4:15 Hip Hop/Jazz II
3:15 – 4:15 Hip Hop/Jazz II
4:15 – 5:15 Contemporary I
5:15 – 6:15 Contemporary II
6:15 – 7:00 Jazz IV (Advanced)
7:00 – 7:30 Hip Hop IV (Advanced)
7:30 – 8:30 Advanced Tap

THURSDAY
3:15 – 4:00 Hip Hop/Jazz I
4:00 – 4:30 Acro I
4:30 – 5:15 Acro II
5:15 – 6:00 Musical Theatre
7:30 – 8:30 Tap IV

FRIDAY
3:30 – 5:15 Ballet VI*
*Must be enrolled in Ballet V & Pointe

.
.

MORNING CLASSES

TUESDAY
9:00 – 10:00 Pilates
10:00 – 11:00 Zumba

MORNING CLASSES

TUESDAY
10:00 – 11:00 Pre-School Dance
11:00 – 11:30 Pre-School Tumbling
11:30 – 12:00 Pre-School Music

WEDNESDAY
9:00 – 10:00 Fun for Minis
10:00 – 11:00 Pre-School Dance
11:00 – 11:30 Pre-School Tumbling
11:30 – 12:00 Pre-School Music

Ready to Enroll in Classes?

Click the button to start the registration process and select classes.